NJ > Absecon
Colony At Smithville
Welcome to Colony At Smithville, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
-
Average Sales Price
-
Total Listings
RECENTLY SOLD
$561,000
$539,789
3.9%806 Millbridge Ct, Galloway Township, NJ 08205
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,176 SqFt
Listed by LPT Realty

$599,750
$599,750
801 Lexington Ct, Smithville, NJ 08205
4 Beds2.5 Baths
Listed by NEW ERA REAL ESTATE-D

NEARBY SCHOOL & BUSINESS
MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Population
1
1 in 2020
Density
61.3
per square mile
Households
1
31% with children